Calendar
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Grove City W, 3-1
@ Mount Union
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 3-2
@ Mount Union
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Hope L, 3-2
@ Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Wittenberg L, 3-1
@ Alliance, Ohio
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 3-1
@ Berea, Ohio
Fri Sep 09
Final
at Baldwin Wallace L, 3-1
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Denison W, 3-0
@ Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Case Western Reserve L, 3-2
Marcia French Tournament
Tue Sep 13
Final
Geneva W, 3-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
Thiel W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Thomas More L, 3-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Chatham W, 3-0
@ Thomas More
Wed Sep 21
Final
St. Vincent W, 3-0
Fri Sep 23
Final
at Carnegie Mellon L, 3-0
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. John Carroll L, 3-0
@ Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 3-0
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Carnegie Mellon DoubleTree Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 3-0
@ Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Wash. & Jeff. L, 3-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
Muskingum W, 3-0
Thu Sep 29
Final
at Waynesburg W, 3-0
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Juniata L, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
Waynesburg W, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
Wash. & Jeff. W, 3-2
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Grove City W, 3-0
@ Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 3-0
Tue Oct 11
Final
at St. Vincent W, 3-0
Thu Oct 13
Final
Chatham W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Rowan W, 3-0
@ Stevenson University
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Stockton W, 3-0
@ Stevenson University
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Geneva W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Thomas More W, 3-1
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Thiel W, 3-0
Thu Oct 27
Final
at Grove City W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Westminster (Pa.) W, 3-0
Senior Day
Fri Nov 04
Final
Washington & Jefferson W, 3-0
PAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 05
Final
Thomas More W, 3-1
PAC Tournament Championship
Thu Nov 10
Final
vs. Wittenberg L, 3-0
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. NCAA Tournament
Fri Sep 01
TBA
vs. Gettysburg Invitational
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat Sep 02
TBA
vs. Gettysburg Invitational
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Waynesburg
Sat Sep 09
11:00 AM
vs. Wooster
@ Erie, Pa. Northwest Pennsylvania Challenge
Sat Sep 09
1:15 PM
at Penn St.-Behrend Invite
Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
Sat Sep 16
TBA
at Thiel
Sat Sep 16
TBA
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Greenville, Pa.
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
at Chatham
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. York Invitational
@ York, Pa.
Fri Sep 22
5:00 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
@ York, PA
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. York Invitational
@ York, Pa.
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Thiel
Sat Sep 30
TBA
at Geneva
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
vs. Thomas More
@ Beaver Falls, Pa.
Wed Oct 04
7:00 AM
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Oct 07
TBA
St. Vincent
Sat Oct 07
TBA
Grove City
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Chatham
Thu Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Oct 14
10:00 AM
at Fredonia
Wed Oct 18
7:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Sat Oct 21
1:00 PM
Thomas More
Tue Oct 24
7:00 PM
at Grove City
Thu Oct 26
7:00 PM
at Waynesburg
Sat Oct 28
TBA
at Geneva
Tue Oct 31
TBA
PAC Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Social
Athletic News
Bison Spotlight
April 3 - PAC/ECAC Track Athlete of the WeekAndre Butler | Track and Field
March 29 | PAC ECAC Rookie of the WeekBaboucar Sallah-Mohammed | Track and Field
Game Central